(057) 719-39-73, (067) 577-77-52,
(093) 847-27-52, (050) 577-77-52,
c 9.00 20.00

 TP-Link MC220L

644 .

TP-Link MC220L

(MM 0,55 , SM 10)
 Edimax Pro GP-101IT

815 .

Edimax Pro GP-101IT

(53V, 0,55A, 30W, Gigabit)
 Step4Net 1310nm

Step4Net 1310nm

Step4Net 10BASE-T /100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet
 D-Link ANT24-ODU3M

D-Link ANT24-ODU3M

Nplug-Nplug low loss, 3